LEMON – Crvena

8,490.00 RSD

PDV je uračunat u cenu.

Slim fit bluza. Čist pamuk. Buket cveca. Kavalkada boja.

Materijal: 100% pamuk


Tabela veličina
Mere su date u cm:XSSMLXL2XL
Obim izreza515152535354
Obim grudi8084889296100
Obim struka788286909498
Obim donjeg dela86909498102106
Dužina rukava606060616161
Ukupna dužina616263646566
Veličina

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL