DUNE – Crna

10,490.00 RSD

PDV je uračunat u cenu.

Kardigan sa cipzarom. Peplum forma. Šarena elegancija.

Materijal: 100% pamuk

Tabela veličina
Mere su date u cm:XSSMLXL2XL
Obim izreza565757585859
Obim grudi8084889296100
Obim struka727680848892
Obim donjeg dela9498102106110114
Dužina rukava606060616161
Ukupna dužina606162636465
Veličina

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL