ARAVIS – Multikolor

9,190.00 RSD

PDV je uračunat u cenu.

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Slim fit bluza. Kompozicija sitnih motiva. Žive boje.

Materijal:100% pamuk

Tabela veličina
Mere su date u cm:XSSMLXL2XL
Obim izreza565757585859
Obim grudi8286909498102
Obim struka788286909498
Obim donjeg dela889296100104108
Dužina rukava606060616161
Ukupna dužina606162636465
Veličina

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL