ANGELICA – Siva

9,490.00 RSD

PDV je uračunat u cenu.

Mekani pamučni kardigan. Mirne boje. Motivi leptira.

Materijal: 100% pamuk

Tabela veličina
Mere su date u cm:XSSMLXL2XL
Obim izreza515152535354
Obim grudi84889296100104
Obim struka727680848892
Obim donjeg dela102106110114118122
Dužina rukava606060616161
Ukupna dužina606162636465
Veličina

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL