Vanilla

9,190.00 RSD

Pamučni kardigan sa cipzarom i sa leptir dezenom

Materijal: 100% pamuk

Tabela veličina
Mere su date u cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Obim izreza363638384040 
Obim grudi788286909498 
Obim struka7074788488  
Obim donjeg dela9296100104108112 
Dužina rukava606060616161 
Ukupna dužina585960616263 
Boja

plava

Veličina

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL