Sunflower

15,990.00 RSD

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Vuneni kaput sa cipzarom i cvetnim dezenom

Materijal: 80% vuna i 20% poliamid

Tabela veličina
Mere su date u cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Obim izreza424244444646 
Obim grudi8084889296100 
Obim struka7680849094  
Obim donjeg dela100104108112116120 
Dužina rukava606060616161 
Ukupna dužina838485868788 
Boja

bela, braon

Veličina

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL