Sage

9,990.00 RSD

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Pamučna haljina sa živopisnim cvetnim dezenom

Materijal: 100% pamuk

Tabela veličina
Mere su date u cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Obim izreza383840404242 
Obim grudi788286909498 
Obim struka7276808690  
Obim donjeg dela727680848892 
Dužina rukava606060616161 
Ukupna dužina878889909192 
Boja

multicolor, crna

Veličina

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL