Ginger

15,990.00 RSD

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Vuneni kaput sa kragnom i jacquard dezenom

Materijal: 80% vuna, 20% poliamid

Tabela veličina
Mere su date u cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Obim izreza424244444646 
Obim grudi86909498102106 
Obim struka96100104108112116 
Obim donjeg dela96100104108112116 
Dužina rukava606060616161 
Ukupna dužina717273747576 
Boja

braon, multicolor

Veličina

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL