Cardamon

13,590.00 RSD

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Pamučni kaput sa kapuljačom i sa cvetnim dezenom

Materijal: 100% pamuk

Tabela veličina
Mere su date u cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Obim izreza404042424444 
Obim grudi8286909498102 
Obim struka7882869296  
Obim donjeg dela96100104108112116 
Dužina rukava606060616161 
Ukupna dužina798081828384 
Boja

multicolor, siva

Veličina

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL