Burnet

8,490.00 RSD

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Pamučna bluza sa dezenom geometrijskih listova

Materijal: 100% pamuk

Tabela veličina
Mere su date u cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Obim izreza363638384040 
Obim grudi8084889296100 
Obim struka7478828892  
Obim donjeg dela8286909498102 
Dužina rukava606060616161 
Ukupna dužina606162636465 
Boja

multicolor

Veličina

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL, 3XL