Anise

15,990.00 RSD

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , ,
Kaput sa kapuljačom od vune sa kašmir dezenom

Materijal: 80% vuna i 20% poliamid

Tabela veličina
Mere su date u cm:XSSMLXL2XL 
Obim izreza363638384040 
Obim grudi8286909498102 
Obim struka7680849094  
Obim donjeg dela96100104108112116 
Dužina rukava606060616161 
Ukupna dužina828384858687 
Boja

plava, roza

Veličina

XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL